Data Local
Horário
Regiões Abrangidas
13/05/2016 Câmara Municipal de Mogi das Cruzes - Av. Ver. Narciso Yague Guimarães, 381 - Centro Cívico
19h
RM SP/ Sub-região do Alto Tietê
17/05/2016 Câmara Municipal de Jundiaí - Rua Barão de Jundiaí, 128 - Centro
10h
AU de Jundiaí
18/05/2016 Assembleia Legislativa do Est de SP - Auditório Franco Montoro - Av. Pedro Álvares Cabral, 201
14h
São Paulo
20/05/2016 Câmara Municipal de Piracicaba - Rua Alferes José Caetano, 834 - Centro
10h
AU de Piracicaba
23/05/2016 Câmara Municipal de Santos - Praça Tenente Mauro Batista de Miranda, 1 - Vila Nova
10h
RM da Baixada Santista
24/05/2016 Câmara Municipal de Registro - Rua Shitiro Maeji, 459 - Centro
10h
Registro
30/05/2016 Câmara Municipal de S. José dos Campos - R. Desemb. Francisco Murilo Pinto, 33 – Vila Santa Luzia
10h
S.J.Campos/Taubaté/Guaratinguetá/Cruzeiro
30/05/2016 Câmara Municipal de Osasco- Av. dos Autonomistas, 2607 - Centro
19h
RM SP/ Sub-regiões Sudoeste, Oeste e Norte
02/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de Franca - Rua da Câmara, 1 – Parque das Águas
10h
Franca/São Joaquim da Barra
03/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de Ribeirão Preto - Av. Jerônimo Gonçalves, 1.200 - Centro
10h
Ribeirão Preto
06/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de Sorocaba - Av. Engenheiro Carlos Reinaldo Mendes, 2.945 – Alto da Boa Vista
10h
Sorocaba/Avaré/Itapetininga/Botucatu
06/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de S.Bernardo do Campo - Praça Samuel Sabatini, 50 - Centro
19h
RM SP/ Sub-região do ABC
09/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de Guararapes - Av. Marechal Floriano, 583 - Centro
10h
Araçatuba/Andradina
10/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de Bauru - Praça Dom Pedro II, 1-50 - Centro
18h
Bauru/Jaú/Lins
14/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de Itapeva - Av. Vaticano, 1135 – Jardim Europa
10h
Itapeva
16/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de Assis - Rua José Bonifácio, 1.001 - Leblon
10h
Assis/Marília/Tupã/Ourinhos
17/06/2016 29ª Subseção da OAB Presidente Prudente - Rua João Gonçalves Foz, 885 – Jd. Marupiara
10h
Presidente Prudente/Adamantina/Dracena
20/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de Santa Bárbara d'Oeste - Rodovia Luís Ometto (SP-306), 1001 – Jardim Primavera
10h
Campinas
23/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de São José do Rio Preto - Rua Silva Jardim, 3.357 - Centro
19h
São José Rio Preto/ Votuporanga/Fernandópolis/Jales/Catanduva
24/06/2016 Câmara Municipal de Barretos - Rua 16, 730 – Centro
18h
Barretos
30/06/2016 TCE - Unidade Regional de Araraquara - Rua Dr. Euclides da Cunha Viana, 551 – Jd. Santa Mônica
19h
Araraquara/São Carlos